Mokinių sąrašai
5a klasės mokinių sąrašas | ||
1 |
BACKŪNAITĖ KAMILĖ | |
2 |
BUJAUSKAITĖ IRMA | |
3 |
DAMINAITIS MARTYNAS | |
4 |
DINKEVIČIUS DANAS | |
5 |
DUBINSKAITĖ UGNĖ | |
6 |
KLIMAITĖ BEATRIČĖ | |
7 |
KNIZIKEVIČIUS IGNAS | |
8 |
KRANAUSKAS GABRIELIS | |
9 |
KRAPUKAITIS DOVYDAS | |
10 |
KVIETKAUSKAS LUKAS | |
11 |
MAČIULIS ALANAS | |
12 |
NARKEVIČIUS DENAS | |
13 |
NARKEVIČIUS DOMAS | |
14 |
PETRAITIS NOJUS | |
15 |
PETRAUSKAS EIMANTAS | |
16 |
PETRIKONIS DOMANTAS | |
17 |
SIAURUSEVIČIŪTĖ AGNĖ | |
18 |
ŠULCAITĖ AURA | |
19 |
TALAČKAITĖ EMA | |
20 |
TUBELEVIČIŪTĖ MONIKA | |
21 |
VANCAVIČIŪTĖ GABIJA | |
22 |
VASILIAUSKAITĖ UGNĖ | |
Mokytoja Alvyra Butrimanskienė 211 kab. |
5b klasės mokinių sąrašas | |
1 |
ANELAUSKAS JONAS |
2 |
BABRAUSKAITĖ DARIJA |
3 |
BOETTGER AARON |
4 |
BURKŠAITYTĖ ERIKA |
5 |
ČIUPKEVIČIUS LUKAS |
6 |
DUBICKAITĖ AUKSĖ |
7 |
GRUZDYTĖ MILDA |
8 |
JANULAITIS MANTAS |
9 |
JUODSNUKYTĖ JUSTĖ |
10 |
KILIKEVIČIŪTĖ RAMUNĖ |
11 |
KUPČINSKAS LUKAS |
12 |
MOSTEIKYTĖ GABIJA |
13 |
SELIVIORSTOVA VIKTORIJA |
14 |
ŠEŠKEVIČIŪTĖ AGNĖ |
15 |
ŠITKAUSKAS LUKAS |
16 |
TULICKAITĖ VAIVA |
17 |
ULEVIČIUS ARNAS |
18 |
UZDILA GUSTAS |
19 |
VYŠNIAUSKAITĖ SANTA |
20 |
ŽUKAUSKAITĖ ROBERTA |
21 |
KETURAKIS LUKAS |
Mokytoja Laimutė Venclovienė322 kab. |
5c klasės mokinių sąrašas | |
1. | PLĖŠTYS ARNAS |
2. | ILJINAITĖ LORITA |
3. | PETRUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ EMA |
4. | PETROVAITĖ GABRIELĖ |
5. | LAPINSKAITĖ MIGLĖ |
6. | MORKŪNAITĖ IEVA |
7. | KAZELYTĖ RUGILĖ |
8. | TAMALIŪNAS KASPARAS |
9. | MARCINKEVIČIUS DOMANTAS |
10. | STRIMAITIS PAULIUS |
11. | BENDORIŪTĖ AISTĖ |
12. | NAIDZINAVIČIUS DOVYDAS |
13. | ŽALIAUSKAS ŽILVINAS |
14. | MEDONAS JUSTAS |
15. | STORPIRŠTYTĖ KOTRYNA |
16. | DIMŠAITĖ KAMILĖ |
17. | KAZAKEVIČIUS NERIJUS |
18. | MAUZA ROKAS |
19. | JUOZUPAITIS HAROLDAS |
20. | MIKALAUSKAS SAIMONAS |
21. | PUIDA MARGIRIS |
22. | KAZLAUSKAS KAROLIS |
23. | RIDIKAS PAULIUS |
24. | JURKUTĖ GABRIELĖ |
Mokytoja Onutė Giedraitienė 318 kab. |
1a klasės mokinių sąrašas
1. BANSEVIČIUS IRMANTAS
2. RUTKAUSKAS ERIKAS
3. ŠALČIŪTĖ AURELIJA
4. VASILIAUSKAS MODESTAS
5. GRIČIUS NOJUS
6. DINKEVIČIUS DARIUS
7. PETRIKONIS MODESTAS
8. ŠACHOVAS ARMANDAS
9. RAINYTĖ ORINTA
10. BRAŽINSKAS DOMINYKAS
11. PUIDA NAURIS
12. GLAVINSKAITĖ EIMANTĖ
13. UDRA TADAS
14. KETURAKYTĖ RITA
15. JANAVIČIŪTĖ BELA
16. GARLEVIČIUS ALEKSANDRAS
Mokytoja Erika Kilikevičienė
203 kab.
1b klasės mokinių sąrašas
1. ŠINAUROVAS NOJUS
2. KAVALIAUSKAS MATAS
3. VALAVIČIŪTĖ KAMILĖ
4. LATOŽAITĖ EINORA
5. BRAZAUSKAS SIMAS
6. DAMINAITYTĖ SAULĖ
7. TALAČKAITĖ PAULINA
8. BAGDONAITĖ VIKTORIJA
9. VASILIAUSKAITĖ IEVA
10. RUTKAUSKAITĖ VILTĖ
11. KAZLAUSKAS RAIGARDAS
12. KILIKEVIČIUS NORBERTAS
13. GUŽAUSKAITĖ GODA
14. VOSYLIŪTĖ JUSTĖ JUDRĖ
15. MATUSEVIČIŪTĖ AUGUSTĖ
16. UTARA AIVARAS
17. TUPČIAUSKAS DOVYDAS
18. KASPERAVIČIUS JONAS
19. PAKUTKAITĖ GABRIELA
Mokytoja Rima Berčiūnienė
102 kab.
Naujai atvykusių mokinių sąrašas
GEDŽIUS ENRIKAS 2a KL. 106 KAB.
STANKEVIČIŪTĖ MAŠA (ATLIEKAMAS TESTAVIMAS)
VINKŠNAITIS DEIVIDAS 2b KL. 107 KAB.
VINKŠNAITYTĖ DEIMANTĖ 3A KL. 202 KAB.
MORKŪNAS ERNESTAS 3A KL. 202 KAB.
JAKŠYS ENTONIS 4B KL. 105 KAB.
SABALIAUSKAITĖ MEDA 4A KL. 204 KAB.
GRIŽAITĖ AURIJA 4B KL. 105 KAB.
MILIŪNAITĖ NIDĖJA 4A KL. 204 KAB.
EDGARAS RADZEVIČIUS 6C KL. 324 KAB.
AKELAITIS GYTIS 8B KL. 314 KAB.
PELECKAS GINTARAS 10A KL. 224 KAB.